Bay & Carrick Entry List

Select an entry list from the pink buttons below, this will show all entries in this group. To view a specific class click on the class name in the entry list below

Regatta Class Name Boat Name Design class Sail Number Entry
Spinlock IRC Peter Methven Altricia 8mCR McGruer K18 Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC Rupert Tildesley Omerta Archambault A31 GBR1654R Enter Full Week & Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC Peter Duffy Luna Benetau First 35 GBR3997L Enter Full Week & Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC Will Boland Silverback V Beneteau 40.70 GBR 3407R Enter Full Week & Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC Tim Cunliffe Insatiable Farr 30 ITA 3098 Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC Bloor Damien and Christine Daring First 36.7 GBR 8752T Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC Nigel Rowe Kaimana GK24 GBR1152C Enter Full Week & Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC Luke Goodden Kizzy GK24 GBR7214 Enter Full Week & Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC Robin Edwards Firebird of St Helier GK34 GBR3897 Enter Full Week & Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC Robbie Tregear Per elisa Half Ton GBR2769R Enter Full Week & Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC John Hicks Rampage Half Tonner 9187 Enter Full Week & Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC Geoff Davies Scorpion Harwich 1/2 tonner GBR5592 Thursday to Saturday Series only
Spinlock IRC John Donnelly White Cloud ix HOD 35 1535R Enter Full Week & Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC Stuart Higgins Atalanta Hunter Impala GBR 9567 Enter Full Week & Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC David Lippold Dog Tired Hunter Sonata GBR8252N Enter Full Week & Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC Chris Jelliss a little Trifle Hunter Sonata OD GBR8198N Thursday to Saturday Series only
Spinlock IRC Richard Chart Jab Jab J/105 GBR9926T Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC Andy Williams Ctrl-J J/109 NED9222 Enter Full Week & Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC Johnny Walker Juno J/109 GBR 9821T Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC David Hollingsworth Emoji J80 GBR511 Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC Andrew Deverson Just in Time J80 GBR8046R Enter Full Week & Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC David Hollingsworth Emoji J80 GBR511 Thursday to Saturday Series only
Spinlock IRC Mandy & Dave Owens Jem J80 GBR1056 Thursday to Saturday Series only
Spinlock IRC David Cunliffe Encore Laser 28 mod GBR 1663T Thursday to Saturday Series only
Spinlock IRC Simon Britten Hero One tonner GBR1236 Enter Full Week & Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC Ian Matthews Jinja Pogo 12.50 GBR3160L Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC Peter Harvey Lowena Rustler 33 GBR4771L Enter Full Week & Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC Paul Collins Moonlighter Sandler 25 005 Enter Full Week & Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC Simone Kennett Jambo! Sigma 33 GBR4401 Enter Full Week & Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC Chris Wilson Hero Sigma 36 GBR 3894 Enter Full Week & Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC Ollie Berryman SEAJADE Sj320 GBR 7279T Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC Walter Amos Poteen Sonata GBR8318N Enter Full Week & Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC Stuart Grylls Helen of Durgan Spirit 46 GBR8716T Enter Full Week & Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC Hugh Gilbert Rockhopper Tripp 40 GBR4666T Enter Full Week & Champagne Race
Spinlock IRC David Pitman Blackadder VIPER 640 224 Champagne Race